CPD Honour Role

The ACPSM members below have achieved accreditation to the following levels:

CPD bronze level

Bronze

  • Thomas Adams - Greater London
  • Victoria Annis - North Yorkshire
  • Ross Armstrong - Cumbria
  • Andrew Atkinson - Outside the UK
  • Kate Badger - Oxfordshire
  • Greg Bagley - Greater London
  • Philippa Band - Hampshire
  • Sam Blanchard
  • David Bracken - Durham
  • Lauren Bradshaw - Nottinghamshire
  • Nicholas Brink - Berkshire
  • Michael Brownlow - Nottinghamshire
  • Peter Cashmore - West Midlands
  • Kathryn Cassidy
  • Victoria Chapman - South Yorkshire
  • Fran Clarkson - West Midlands
  • Juliette Cottam - Berkshire
  • Charmian Cotterill - Leicestershire
  • Helen Cowgill - Greater London
  • Brett Davison - Greater London
  • Hannah De Luca - Outside the UK
  • Elaine Dechow - Dorset
  • Karly Dunmall
  • David Eaton - Merseyside
  • Kathryn Edwards - West Midlands
  • Stuart Elwell - West Midlands
  • Matteo Europeo - Greater London
  • Marc Evans
  • Graeme Everard - West Yorkshire
  • Simon Fairthorne - Greater London
  • Claire Farquharson - Cheshire
  • Matthew Fox - Greater Manchester
  • Anthony Gilbert - Hertfordshire
  • Chris Godden - Essex
  • Victoria Griffin - Greater London
  • Lisa Hagger
  • Peter Hatton - West Midlands
  • Rebecca Higham - Greater London
  • ANDREW HOLBROOK - Warwickshire
  • Janet Howarth - Gwynedd
  • Charmaine Rachael Johnson - Essex
  • Paula Jones - West Yorkshire
  • Karen Jordan - Avon
  • Andrew Kelly - South Glamorgan
  • Wayne Kitchener - Hertfordshire
  • Jennifer Knibbs - Derbyshire
  • Michael Lancaster - Gloucestershire
  • Elizabeth Lane - Warwickshire
  • Richard Leech - North Yorkshire
  • eric ka ho leung - Warwickshire
  • Emma Levy - Greater London
  • Tracy Lewis - Essex
  • Mark Leyland - Surrey
  • Rebecca Lloyd-Smith - Middlesex
  • Tracy Mcadam - Midlothian
  • Stacy McQueeney - Somerset
  • Jo Meek - Devon
  • Steve Nawoor - Staffordshire
  • Erin Parish - Greater London
  • Laura Partridge - Greater London
  • Tim Pigott
  • Charlie Plummer - Kent
  • Kevin Powell - Middlesex
  • Adam Rattenberry - South Glamorgan
  • Katherine Ready - Middlesex
  • Anna Reece - Nottinghamshire
  • Liam Robinson - Lancashire
  • Roger Saxby
  • Angela Sells
  • Kessie Soper - Hertfordshire
  • Katie Stalker - Nottinghamshire
  • Charlotte Steggles - West Yorkshire
  • Rachel Stevens - Worcestershire
  • Graeme Stevenson - Herefordshire
  • Emily Stowe - Herefordshire
  • Jennifer Taylor - Merseyside
  • Fiona Thorburn - Ross-shire
  • Jamie Thorpe - Middlesex
  • Emily Tyrer - Buckinghamshire
  • Andrew Walling - Gwynedd
  • Julia Webster - County Down
  • Caroline White - Greater London
  • Abigail Whiting - Gloucestershire
  • Sarah Wilkins - Berkshire
  • Victoria Wilkins - Devon
  • Simon Wood - Oxfordshire
  • Nick Worth - Greater Manchester
  • Mark Young - Greater London
CPD silver level

Silver

  • Nick Allen - Buckinghamshire
  • Michelle Angus - Greater Manchester
  • Joanne Avery - Devon
  • Nick Beale - Oxfordshire
  • Saskia Blair
  • Stephen Bramson - Surrey
  • Rory Brown - Middlesex
  • Rachel Burr - Nottinghamshire
  • Paul Carragher - County Down
  • Annette Chase - Greater London
  • Kim Chesterfield
  • Judith Coe - Warwickshire
  • Rosalyn Cooke - West Midlands
  • Lily Devine - Dorset
  • Rachel Evans - Greater London
  • Craig Fowlie - Essex
  • Lisa Goodwin - Herefordshire
  • Michael Gosling - West Midlands
  • Alison Gould - East Sussex
  • Joanne Hack - Warwickshire
  • Rachel Harris - Greater London
  • Jo Hipkiss - Hampshire
  • Lindsey Hounsom - Hertfordshire
  • Paul Khoury - East Sussex
  • Rebecca Knight - West Midlands
  • Martin Latham - Clwyd
  • Sheila Leddington Wright - West Midlands
  • Alastair Little - Shropshire
  • Martin Loughran - County Tyrone
  • Lisa Mann - Outside the UK
  • Tambu Masaya Harkema - Hertfordshire
  • Andy Massey - County Down
  • Mary McAleenan - County Down
  • Scot McAllister - West Yorkshire
  • Charlotte Mccall - Avon
  • Fraser McKinney - West Yorkshire
  • Niamh Miley - County Down
  • Sonya Moore - Outside the UK
  • Chris Morgan - Merseyside
  • Christopher Myers - Greater London
  • Brett Nagata - Staffordshire
  • Jane Newman - Devon
  • Hilary Pape - West Yorkshire
  • Emma-Jane Petherick - Bedfordshire
  • Penny Porter - Avon
  • Tim Powell - Cornwall
  • Louise Preston - Staffordshire
  • Catherine Quigley - Cheshire
  • Julia Sawkings - West Midlands
  • Paul Sheridan - Greater London
  • Morag Sheridan - Greater London
  • Rachel Spanner - Essex
  • Tammy Tang - West Midlands
  • Aileen Taylor - Leicestershire
  • Alison Thompson - Nottinghamshire
  • Rone Thompson - Leicestershire
  • Lindsay Thomson - East Lothian
  • Geoff Twinning - Gloucestershire
  • Katy Williams - Wiltshire
  • Virginia Williams - South Glamorgan
CPD gold level

Gold

  • Graham Anderson - Greater London
  • Caryl Becker - Greater London
  • Adam Brett - Gloucestershire
  • Sarah Bryan - Avon
  • Eric Clarke - Hertfordshire
  • Richard Collinge - Greater London
  • Nicki Combarro - Hertfordshire
  • Clare Deary - East Sussex
  • Brian Downey - West Glamorgan
  • Cliff Eaton - Leicestershire
  • Barry Edwards - Somerset
  • Louise Fawcett - Shropshire
  • OLIVER FINLAY - Greater London
  • Alison Glover - Staffordshire
  • Paul Godfrey - Wiltshire
  • Keith Graham - Somerset
  • Stephen Griffin - Avon
  • Hywel Griffiths - South Glamorgan
  • Ross Hollinworth - Nottinghamshire
  • Ian Horsley - South Yorkshire
  • Ove Indergaard - West Yorkshire
  • Robert Jones - South Glamorgan
  • Cris Kellett - Hertfordshire
  • Steve Kemp - Cheshire
  • Lisa Kerry - Berkshire
  • Sian Knott (Harries) - South Glamorgan
  • Andy Leaver - Avon
  • Matt Lee - Northamptonshire
  • Penny Macutkiewicz - Tyne and Wear
  • Paul McGinley - Midlothian
  • Rosie Mew - Greater London
  • John Miles - South Glamorgan
  • Phil Pask - Northamptonshire
  • Colin Paterson - Dorset
  • Stuart Paterson - Midlothian
  • Nicki Phillips - Mid Glamorgan
  • Craig Ranson - South Glamorgan
  • Fionnuala Sayers - County Antrim
  • Simon Shepard - Greater London
  • Claire Simmonds - Avon
  • Paul Thawley - Buckinghamshire
  • Catherine Tomkies - Oxfordshire
  • Sandra Tubby - Essex
  • Gordon Turner - Durham
  • Kasia Zielina Cox - North Yorkshire