CPD Honour Role

CPD Honour Role

The ACPSM members below have achieved accreditation to the following levels:

CPD bronze level

Bronze

  • Thomas Adams – Greater London
  • Victoria Annis – North Yorkshire
  • Ross Armstrong – Cumbria
  • Andrew Atkinson – Outside the UK
  • Kate Badger – Oxfordshire
  • Greg Bagley – Greater London
  • Philippa Band – Hampshire
  • Sam Blanchard
  • David Bracken – Durham
  • Lauren Bradshaw – Nottinghamshire
  • Nicholas Brink – Berkshire
  • Michael Brownlow – Nottinghamshire
  • Peter Cashmore – West Midlands
  • Kathryn Cassidy
  • Victoria Chapman – South Yorkshire
  • Fran Clarkson – West Midlands
  • Juliette Cottam – Berkshire
  • Charmian Cotterill – Leicestershire
  • Helen Cowgill – Greater London
  • Brett Davison – Greater London
  • Hannah De Luca – Outside the UK
  • Elaine Dechow – Dorset
  • Karly Dunmall
  • David Eaton – Merseyside
  • Kathryn Edwards – West Midlands
  • Stuart Elwell – West Midlands
  • Matteo Europeo – Greater London
  • Marc Evans
  • Graeme Everard – West Yorkshire
  • Simon Fairthorne – Greater London
  • Claire Farquharson – Cheshire
  • Matthew Fox – Greater Manchester
  • Anthony Gilbert – Hertfordshire
  • Chris Godden – Essex
  • Victoria Griffin – Greater London
  • Lisa Hagger
  • Peter Hatton – West Midlands
  • Rebecca Higham – Greater London
  • ANDREW HOLBROOK – Warwickshire
  • Janet Howarth – Gwynedd
  • Charmaine Rachael Johnson – Essex
  • Paula Jones – West Yorkshire
  • Karen Jordan – Avon
  • Andrew Kelly – South Glamorgan
  • Wayne Kitchener – Hertfordshire
  • Jennifer Knibbs – Derbyshire
  • Michael Lancaster – Gloucestershire
  • Elizabeth Lane – Warwickshire
  • Richard Leech – North Yorkshire
  • eric ka ho leung – Warwickshire
  • Emma Levy – Greater London
  • Tracy Lewis – Essex
  • Mark Leyland – Surrey
  • Rebecca Lloyd-Smith – Middlesex
  • Tracy Mcadam – Midlothian
  • Stacy McQueeney – Somerset
  • Jo Meek – Devon
  • Steve Nawoor – Staffordshire
  • Erin Parish – Greater London
  • Laura Partridge – Greater London
  • Tim Pigott
  • Charlie Plummer – Kent
  • Kevin Powell – Middlesex
  • Adam Rattenberry – South Glamorgan
  • Katherine Ready – Middlesex
  • Anna Reece – Nottinghamshire
  • Liam Robinson – Lancashire
  • Roger Saxby
  • Angela Sells
  • Kessie Soper – Hertfordshire
  • Katie Stalker – Nottinghamshire
  • Charlotte Steggles – West Yorkshire
  • Rachel Stevens – Worcestershire
  • Graeme Stevenson – Herefordshire
  • Emily Stowe – Herefordshire
  • Jennifer Taylor – Merseyside
  • Fiona Thorburn – Ross-shire
  • Jamie Thorpe – Middlesex
  • Emily Tyrer – Buckinghamshire
  • Andrew Walling – Gwynedd
  • Julia Webster – County Down
  • Caroline White – Greater London
  • Abigail Whiting – Gloucestershire
  • Sarah Wilkins – Berkshire
  • Victoria Wilkins – Devon
  • Simon Wood – Oxfordshire
  • Nick Worth – Greater Manchester
  • Mark Young – Greater London
CPD silver level

Silver

  • Nick Allen – Buckinghamshire
  • Michelle Angus – Greater Manchester
  • Joanne Avery – Devon
  • Nick Beale – Oxfordshire
  • Saskia Blair
  • Stephen Bramson – Surrey
  • Rory Brown – Middlesex
  • Rachel Burr – Nottinghamshire
  • Paul Carragher – County Down
  • Annette Chase – Greater London
  • Kim Chesterfield
  • Judith Coe – Warwickshire
  • Rosalyn Cooke – West Midlands
  • Lily Devine – Dorset
  • Rachel Evans – Greater London
  • Craig Fowlie – Essex
  • Lisa Goodwin – Herefordshire
  • Michael Gosling – West Midlands
  • Alison Gould – East Sussex
  • Joanne Hack – Warwickshire
  • Rachel Harris – Greater London
  • Jo Hipkiss – Hampshire
  • Lindsey Hounsom – Hertfordshire
  • Paul Khoury – East Sussex
  • Rebecca Knight – West Midlands
  • Martin Latham – Clwyd
  • Sheila Leddington Wright – West Midlands
  • Alastair Little – Shropshire
  • Martin Loughran – County Tyrone
  • Lisa Mann – Outside the UK
  • Tambu Masaya Harkema – Hertfordshire
  • Andy Massey – County Down
  • Mary McAleenan – County Down
  • Scot McAllister – West Yorkshire
  • Charlotte Mccall – Avon
  • Fraser McKinney – West Yorkshire
  • Niamh Miley – County Down
  • Sonya Moore – Outside the UK
  • Chris Morgan – Merseyside
  • Christopher Myers – Greater London
  • Brett Nagata – Staffordshire
  • Jane Newman – Devon
  • Hilary Pape – West Yorkshire
  • Emma-Jane Petherick – Bedfordshire
  • Penny Porter – Avon
  • Tim Powell – Cornwall
  • Louise Preston – Staffordshire
  • Catherine Quigley – Cheshire
  • Julia Sawkings – West Midlands
  • Paul Sheridan – Greater London
  • Morag Sheridan – Greater London
  • Rachel Spanner – Essex
  • Tammy Tang – West Midlands
  • Aileen Taylor – Leicestershire
  • Alison Thompson – Nottinghamshire
  • Rone Thompson – Leicestershire
  • Lindsay Thomson – East Lothian
  • Geoff Twinning – Gloucestershire
  • Katy Williams – Wiltshire
  • Virginia Williams – South Glamorgan
CPD gold level

Gold

  • Graham Anderson – Greater London
  • Caryl Becker – Greater London
  • Adam Brett – Gloucestershire
  • Sarah Bryan – Avon
  • Eric Clarke – Hertfordshire
  • Richard Collinge – Greater London
  • Nicki Combarro – Hertfordshire
  • Clare Deary – East Sussex
  • Brian Downey – West Glamorgan
  • Cliff Eaton – Leicestershire
  • Barry Edwards – Somerset
  • Louise Fawcett – Shropshire
  • OLIVER FINLAY – Greater London
  • Alison Glover – Staffordshire
  • Paul Godfrey – Wiltshire
  • Keith Graham – Somerset
  • Stephen Griffin – Avon
  • Hywel Griffiths – South Glamorgan
  • Ross Hollinworth – Nottinghamshire
  • Ian Horsley – South Yorkshire
  • Ove Indergaard – West Yorkshire
  • Robert Jones – South Glamorgan
  • Cris Kellett – Hertfordshire
  • Steve Kemp – Cheshire
  • Lisa Kerry – Berkshire
  • Sian Knott (Harries) – South Glamorgan
  • Andy Leaver – Avon
  • Matt Lee – Northamptonshire
  • Penny Macutkiewicz – Tyne and Wear
  • Paul McGinley – Midlothian
  • Rosie Mew – Greater London
  • John Miles – South Glamorgan
  • Phil Pask – Northamptonshire
  • Colin Paterson – Dorset
  • Stuart Paterson – Midlothian
  • Nicki Phillips – Mid Glamorgan
  • Craig Ranson – South Glamorgan
  • Fionnuala Sayers – County Antrim
  • Simon Shepard – Greater London
  • Claire Simmonds – Avon
  • Paul Thawley – Buckinghamshire
  • Catherine Tomkies – Oxfordshire
  • Sandra Tubby – Essex
  • Gordon Turner – Durham
  • Kasia Zielina Cox – North Yorkshire

CPD Honour Role

The ACPSM members below have achieved accreditation to the following levels:

CPD bronze level

Bronze

  • Thomas Adams – Greater London
  • Victoria Annis – North Yorkshire
  • Ross Armstrong – Cumbria
  • Andrew Atkinson – Outside the UK
  • Kate Badger – Oxfordshire
  • Greg Bagley – Greater London
  • Philippa Band – Hampshire
  • Sam Blanchard
  • David Bracken – Durham
  • Lauren Bradshaw – Nottinghamshire
  • Nicholas Brink – Berkshire
  • Michael Brownlow – Nottinghamshire
  • Peter Cashmore – West Midlands
  • Kathryn Cassidy
  • Victoria Chapman – South Yorkshire
  • Fran Clarkson – West Midlands
  • Juliette Cottam – Berkshire
  • Charmian Cotterill – Leicestershire
  • Helen Cowgill – Greater London
  • Brett Davison – Greater London
  • Hannah De Luca – Outside the UK
  • Elaine Dechow – Dorset
  • Karly Dunmall
  • David Eaton – Merseyside
  • Kathryn Edwards – West Midlands
  • Stuart Elwell – West Midlands
  • Matteo Europeo – Greater London
  • Marc Evans
  • Graeme Everard – West Yorkshire
  • Simon Fairthorne – Greater London
  • Claire Farquharson – Cheshire
  • Matthew Fox – Greater Manchester
  • Anthony Gilbert – Hertfordshire
  • Chris Godden – Essex
  • Victoria Griffin – Greater London
  • Lisa Hagger
  • Peter Hatton – West Midlands
  • Rebecca Higham – Greater London
  • ANDREW HOLBROOK – Warwickshire
  • Janet Howarth – Gwynedd
  • Charmaine Rachael Johnson – Essex
  • Paula Jones – West Yorkshire
  • Karen Jordan – Avon
  • Andrew Kelly – South Glamorgan
  • Wayne Kitchener – Hertfordshire
  • Jennifer Knibbs – Derbyshire
  • Michael Lancaster – Gloucestershire
  • Elizabeth Lane – Warwickshire
  • Richard Leech – North Yorkshire
  • eric ka ho leung – Warwickshire
  • Emma Levy – Greater London
  • Tracy Lewis – Essex
  • Mark Leyland – Surrey
  • Rebecca Lloyd-Smith – Middlesex
  • Tracy Mcadam – Midlothian
  • Stacy McQueeney – Somerset
  • Jo Meek – Devon
  • Steve Nawoor – Staffordshire
  • Erin Parish – Greater London
  • Laura Partridge – Greater London
  • Tim Pigott
  • Charlie Plummer – Kent
  • Kevin Powell – Middlesex
  • Adam Rattenberry – South Glamorgan
  • Katherine Ready – Middlesex
  • Anna Reece – Nottinghamshire
  • Liam Robinson – Lancashire
  • Roger Saxby
  • Angela Sells
  • Kessie Soper – Hertfordshire
  • Katie Stalker – Nottinghamshire
  • Charlotte Steggles – West Yorkshire
  • Rachel Stevens – Worcestershire
  • Graeme Stevenson – Herefordshire
  • Emily Stowe – Herefordshire
  • Jennifer Taylor – Merseyside
  • Fiona Thorburn – Ross-shire
  • Jamie Thorpe – Middlesex
  • Emily Tyrer – Buckinghamshire
  • Andrew Walling – Gwynedd
  • Julia Webster – County Down
  • Caroline White – Greater London
  • Abigail Whiting – Gloucestershire
  • Sarah Wilkins – Berkshire
  • Victoria Wilkins – Devon
  • Simon Wood – Oxfordshire
  • Nick Worth – Greater Manchester
  • Mark Young – Greater London
CPD silver level

Silver

  • Nick Allen – Buckinghamshire
  • Michelle Angus – Greater Manchester
  • Joanne Avery – Devon
  • Nick Beale – Oxfordshire
  • Saskia Blair
  • Stephen Bramson – Surrey
  • Rory Brown – Middlesex
  • Rachel Burr – Nottinghamshire
  • Paul Carragher – County Down
  • Annette Chase – Greater London
  • Kim Chesterfield
  • Judith Coe – Warwickshire
  • Rosalyn Cooke – West Midlands
  • Lily Devine – Dorset
  • Rachel Evans – Greater London
  • Craig Fowlie – Essex
  • Lisa Goodwin – Herefordshire
  • Michael Gosling – West Midlands
  • Alison Gould – East Sussex
  • Joanne Hack – Warwickshire
  • Rachel Harris – Greater London
  • Jo Hipkiss – Hampshire
  • Lindsey Hounsom – Hertfordshire
  • Paul Khoury – East Sussex
  • Rebecca Knight – West Midlands
  • Martin Latham – Clwyd
  • Sheila Leddington Wright – West Midlands
  • Alastair Little – Shropshire
  • Martin Loughran – County Tyrone
  • Lisa Mann – Outside the UK
  • Tambu Masaya Harkema – Hertfordshire
  • Andy Massey – County Down
  • Mary McAleenan – County Down
  • Scot McAllister – West Yorkshire
  • Charlotte Mccall – Avon
  • Fraser McKinney – West Yorkshire
  • Niamh Miley – County Down
  • Sonya Moore – Outside the UK
  • Chris Morgan – Merseyside
  • Christopher Myers – Greater London
  • Brett Nagata – Staffordshire
  • Jane Newman – Devon
  • Hilary Pape – West Yorkshire
  • Emma-Jane Petherick – Bedfordshire
  • Penny Porter – Avon
  • Tim Powell – Cornwall
  • Louise Preston – Staffordshire
  • Catherine Quigley – Cheshire
  • Julia Sawkings – West Midlands
  • Paul Sheridan – Greater London
  • Morag Sheridan – Greater London
  • Rachel Spanner – Essex
  • Tammy Tang – West Midlands
  • Aileen Taylor – Leicestershire
  • Alison Thompson – Nottinghamshire
  • Rone Thompson – Leicestershire
  • Lindsay Thomson – East Lothian
  • Geoff Twinning – Gloucestershire
  • Katy Williams – Wiltshire
  • Virginia Williams – South Glamorgan
CPD gold level

Gold

  • Graham Anderson – Greater London
  • Caryl Becker – Greater London
  • Adam Brett – Gloucestershire
  • Sarah Bryan – Avon
  • Eric Clarke – Hertfordshire
  • Richard Collinge – Greater London
  • Nicki Combarro – Hertfordshire
  • Clare Deary – East Sussex
  • Brian Downey – West Glamorgan
  • Cliff Eaton – Leicestershire
  • Barry Edwards – Somerset
  • Louise Fawcett – Shropshire
  • OLIVER FINLAY – Greater London
  • Alison Glover – Staffordshire
  • Paul Godfrey – Wiltshire
  • Keith Graham – Somerset
  • Stephen Griffin – Avon
  • Hywel Griffiths – South Glamorgan
  • Ross Hollinworth – Nottinghamshire
  • Ian Horsley – South Yorkshire
  • Ove Indergaard – West Yorkshire
  • Robert Jones – South Glamorgan
  • Cris Kellett – Hertfordshire
  • Steve Kemp – Cheshire
  • Lisa Kerry – Berkshire
  • Sian Knott (Harries) – South Glamorgan
  • Andy Leaver – Avon
  • Matt Lee – Northamptonshire
  • Penny Macutkiewicz – Tyne and Wear
  • Paul McGinley – Midlothian
  • Rosie Mew – Greater London
  • John Miles – South Glamorgan
  • Phil Pask – Northamptonshire
  • Colin Paterson – Dorset
  • Stuart Paterson – Midlothian
  • Nicki Phillips – Mid Glamorgan
  • Craig Ranson – South Glamorgan
  • Fionnuala Sayers – County Antrim
  • Simon Shepard – Greater London
  • Claire Simmonds – Avon
  • Paul Thawley – Buckinghamshire
  • Catherine Tomkies – Oxfordshire
  • Sandra Tubby – Essex
  • Gordon Turner – Durham
  • Kasia Zielina Cox – North Yorkshire

CPD Honour Role

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to top